Hall of Fame Members

Sport(s)
Jennifer (Maloney) Roosa full bio Jennifer (Maloney) Roosa Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Soccer
Kristin (Parzych) Hildabrand full bio Kristin (Parzych) Hildabrand Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Softball
Jessica (Tietgens) Langenback full bio Jessica (Tietgens) Langenback Hall of Fame Class: 2016 Sport(s): Women's Soccer
${bio.get('first_name')} 1987 Baseball Team full bio - 1987 Baseball Team Hall of Fame Class: 2015 Sport(s):  
Joann Adams Deacon full bio Joann Adams Deacon Hall of Fame Class: 1998 Sport(s): Field Hockey, Gymnastics, Volleyball
Pamela Barton full bio Pamela Barton Hall of Fame Class: 2000 Sport(s): Basketball and Softball
Regina Belford full bio Regina Belford Hall of Fame Class: 1998 Sport(s): Basketball and Softball
Phillip Bledsoe full bio Phillip Bledsoe Hall of Fame Class: 1999 Sport(s): Basketball
Christine Bonatti full bio Christine Bonatti Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Basketball and Soccer
Angela Bushika Trudeau full bio Angela Bushika Trudeau Hall of Fame Class: 2005 Sport(s): Softball and Basketball
Bill Caprari full bio Bill Caprari Hall of Fame Class: 2009 Sport(s): Baseball
Daniel Caritey full bio Daniel Caritey Hall of Fame Class: 1999 Sport(s): Ice Hockey and Baseball
Kevin Carmody full bio Kevin Carmody Hall of Fame Class: 2017 Sport(s): Baseball
Phil Caruso full bio Phil Caruso Hall of Fame Class: 2017 Sport(s): Soccer
Gerald Coleman full bio Gerald Coleman Hall of Fame Class: 2000 Sport(s): Golf
Nick Cote full bio Nick Cote Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Ice Hockey
Tony Crescitelli full bio Tony Crescitelli Hall of Fame Class: 1998 Sport(s): Soccer
Tom Cronin full bio Tom Cronin Hall of Fame Class: 2009 Sport(s): Basketball
Betsy D'Agostino full bio Betsy D'Agostino Hall of Fame Class: 2007 Sport(s): Soccer
Robert Delaney full bio Robert Delaney Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Baseball and Soccer
Jose Diaz full bio Jose Diaz Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Baseball
Laura DiMeo full bio Laura DiMeo Hall of Fame Class: 1998 Sport(s): Field Hockey and Softball
Bill Fitzpatrick full bio Bill Fitzpatrick Hall of Fame Class: 2016 Sport(s): Baseball
Monty Flynn full bio Monty Flynn Hall of Fame Class: 2005 Sport(s): Basketball
Susan Getchell full bio Susan Getchell Hall of Fame Class: 1999 Sport(s): Coached gymnastics, field hockey, women's soccer, softball and cheerleading
Susan Giangrande Wilson full bio Susan Giangrande Wilson Hall of Fame Class: 1998 Sport(s): Soccer and Softball
Dr. Sam Gomez full bio Dr. Sam Gomez Hall of Fame Class: 2009 Sport(s): Coach Cross Country
Jim Hachey full bio Jim Hachey Hall of Fame Class: 2009 Sport(s): Soccer
Brian Harlow full bio Brian Harlow Hall of Fame Class: 1999 Sport(s): Soccer
Beverly Holtsberg full bio Beverly Holtsberg Hall of Fame Class: 1999 Sport(s): Field Hockey, Basketball, Softball
George Jarck full bio George Jarck Hall of Fame Class: 1999 Sport(s): Soccer and Basketball
Mark Kasperovich full bio Mark Kasperovich Hall of Fame Class: 1999 Sport(s): Tennis
Katherine Kelley full bio Katherine Kelley Hall of Fame Class: 2002 Sport(s): Soccer
Peter Kotch full bio Peter Kotch Hall of Fame Class: 2000 Sport(s): Soccer
Paul Kujawski full bio Paul Kujawski Hall of Fame Class: 1998 Sport(s): Baseball
Michelle Littlefield full bio Michelle Littlefield Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Softball
Murales Louis full bio Murales Louis Hall of Fame Class: 2016 Sport(s): Men's Basketball
Jeffrey MacBurnie full bio Jeffrey MacBurnie Hall of Fame Class: 2002 Sport(s):  
Andy Marhoffer full bio Andy Marhoffer Hall of Fame Class: 2009 Sport(s): Ice Hockey
Wayne Marra full bio Wayne Marra Hall of Fame Class: 2005 Sport(s): Baseball
Sheila Marti Hutchinson full bio Sheila Marti Hutchinson Hall of Fame Class: 2005 Sport(s): Soccer
Michael Mason full bio Michael Mason Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Soccer
Jeffrey McHale full bio Jeffrey McHale Hall of Fame Class: 2007 Sport(s): Soccer and Baseball
Pamela Messinger Knight full bio Pamela Messinger Knight Hall of Fame Class: 1999 Sport(s): Soccer and Softball
George Mickle full bio George Mickle Hall of Fame Class: 2002 Sport(s):  
James Moore full bio James Moore Hall of Fame Class: 2000 Sport(s): Ice Hockey
Patricia Mowbray-Morgan full bio Patricia Mowbray-Morgan Hall of Fame Class: 2005 Sport(s): Coach Volleyball, Tennis, Equestrian
Richard Nadeau full bio Richard Nadeau Hall of Fame Class: 2002 Sport(s):  
Anthony Paralta full bio Anthony Paralta Hall of Fame Class: 2007 Sport(s): Baseball
John Pasquale full bio John Pasquale Hall of Fame Class: 1998 Sport(s): Ice Hockey
Laurie Pecoraro Sullivan full bio Laurie Pecoraro Sullivan Hall of Fame Class: 2009 Sport(s): Soccer
George "Bud" Pellerin full bio George "Bud" Pellerin Hall of Fame Class: 2000 Sport(s): Coach Softball
Paul Perachi full bio Paul Perachi Hall of Fame Class: 2002 Sport(s): Basketball
David Pereira full bio David Pereira Hall of Fame Class: 2005 Sport(s): Soccer
Eddie Pires full bio Eddie Pires Hall of Fame Class: 2016 Sport(s): Men's Soccer
Sue Plankey Leclair full bio Sue Plankey Leclair Hall of Fame Class: 2009 Sport(s): Softball
Jeff Reed full bio Jeff Reed Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Basketball
Kevin Reed full bio Kevin Reed Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Track and Field
Catherine Saad Kelloway full bio Catherine Saad Kelloway Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Women's Basketball
Derek Shea full bio Derek Shea Hall of Fame Class: 2005 Sport(s): Soccer
Ron Shewcraft full bio Ron Shewcraft Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Coach-Soccer
Joseph Sondrini full bio Joseph Sondrini Hall of Fame Class: 2005 Sport(s): Baseball
Bernard Stelmach full bio Bernard Stelmach Hall of Fame Class: 2000 Sport(s): Baseball
Amy Strand full bio Amy Strand Hall of Fame Class: 2016 Sport(s): Women's Basketball
Steve Swail full bio Steve Swail Hall of Fame Class: 2009 Sport(s): Baseball
Richard Syriac full bio Richard Syriac Hall of Fame Class: 1998 Sport(s): Basketball
Josh Thielen full bio Josh Thielen Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Men's Basketball
Kathryn Wapenski Galli full bio Kathryn Wapenski Galli Hall of Fame Class: 2007 Sport(s): Tennis, Basketball, Softball
Jen Wehner full bio Jen Wehner Hall of Fame Class: 2017 Sport(s): Basketball/Soccer
Jan Williamson full bio Jan Williamson Hall of Fame Class: 2000 Sport(s): Softball and Basketball
Robert Zanetti full bio Robert Zanetti Hall of Fame Class: 1999 Sport(s): Baseball
Joseph Zavattaro full bio Joseph Zavattaro Hall of Fame Class: 1998 Sport(s):  
Frank A. Zoltek full bio Frank A. Zoltek Hall of Fame Class: 2000 Sport(s): Baseball and Basketball
1949-1950 Men's Basketball ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio 1949-1950 Men's Basketball - Hall of Fame Class: 2002 Sport(s):  
1960-1961 Men's Basketball ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio 1960-1961 Men's Basketball - Hall of Fame Class: 2007 Sport(s):  
1978 Men's Soccer ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio 1978 Men's Soccer - Hall of Fame Class: 2003 Sport(s): Soccer
1989-1990 Men's Basketball Team ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio 1989-1990 Men's Basketball Team - Hall of Fame Class: 1989-1990 Sport(s):  
1995 Softball Team ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio 1995 Softball Team - Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s):