Headshot View

Hall of Fame Members

Name Hall of Fame Class Sport(s)
Jennifer (Maloney) Roosa 2014 Soccer
Kristin (Parzych) Hildabrand 2014 Softball
Joann Adams Deacon 1998 Field Hockey, Gymnastics, Volleyball
Pamela Barton 2000 Basketball and Softball
Regina Belford 1998 Basketball and Softball
Phillip Bledsoe 1999 Basketball
Christine Bonatti 2011 Basketball and Soccer
Angela Bushika Trudeau 2005 Softball and Basketball
Bill Caprari 2009 Baseball
Daniel Caritey 1999 Ice Hockey and Baseball
Gerald Coleman 2000 Golf
Nick Cote 2014 Ice Hockey
Tony Crescitelli 1998 Soccer
Tom Cronin 2009 Basketball
Betsy D'Agostino 2007 Soccer
Robert Delaney 2014 Baseball and Soccer
Jose Diaz 2011 Baseball
Laura DiMeo 1998 Field Hockey and Softball
Monty Flynn 2005 Basketball
Susan Getchell 1999 Coached gymnastics, field hockey, women's soccer, softball and cheerleading
Susan Giangrande Wilson 1998 Soccer and Softball
Dr. Sam Gomez 2009 Coach Cross Country
Jim Hachey 2009 Soccer
Brian Harlow 1999 Soccer
Beverly Holtsberg 1999 Field Hockey, Basketball, Softball
George Jarck 1999 Soccer and Basketball
Mark Kasperovich 1999 Tennis
Katherine Kelley 2002 Soccer
Peter Kotch 2000 Soccer
Paul Kujawski 1998 Baseball
Michelle Littlefield 2014 Softball
Jeffrey MacBurnie 2002  
Andy Marhoffer 2009 Ice Hockey
Wayne Marra 2005 Baseball
Sheila Marti Hutchinson 2005 Soccer
Michael Mason 2014 Soccer
Jeffrey McHale 2007 Soccer and Baseball
Pamela Messinger Knight 1999 Soccer and Softball
George Mickle 2002  
James Moore 2000 Ice Hockey
Patricia Mowbray-Morgan 2005 Coach Volleyball, Tennis, Equestrian
Richard Nadeau 2002  
Anthony Paralta 2007 Baseball
John Pasquale 1998 Ice Hockey
Laurie Pecoraro Sullivan 2009 Soccer
George "Bud" Pellerin 2000 Coach Softball
Paul Perachi 2002 Basketball
David Pereira 2005 Soccer
Sue Plankey Leclair 2009 Softball
Jeff Reed 2011 Basketball
Kevin Reed 2011 Track and Field
Catherine Saad Kelloway 2014 Women's Basketball
Derek Shea 2005 Soccer
Ron Shewcraft 2014 Coach-Soccer
Joseph Sondrini 2005 Baseball
Bernard Stelmach 2000 Baseball
Steve Swail 2009 Baseball
Richard Syriac 1998 Basketball
Josh Thielen 2014 Men's Basketball
Kathryn Wapenski Galli 2007 Tennis, Basketball, Softball
Jan Williamson 2000 Softball and Basketball
Robert Zanetti 1999 Baseball
Joseph Zavattaro 1998  
Frank A. Zoltek 2000 Baseball and Basketball
1949-1950 Men's Basketball 2002  
1960-1961 Men's Basketball 2007  
1978 Men's Soccer 2003 Soccer
1989-1990 Men's Basketball Team 1989-1990  
1995 Softball Team 2011